Our Centre List

S. No. Director Name Organization Name Zone/Area Center Code State Valid Upto
1 Mr. RAM PRASAD J.S TRAINING INSTITUTE DHARWAD RUCSVS0101 KARNATAKA 24/02/2019
2 MR. MANOJ SHARMA SAI EDU SOLUTION NEW DELHI RUCSVS0102 DELHI 12/02/2019
3 MRS. SONAM VERMA SRI RAM ADMISSION CENTER RANI BAGH RUCSVS0103 DELHI 02/03/2019
4 MS. AMBIKA SHARMA LITTLE ANGEL INSTITUTE TADEPALLIGUDEM RUCSVS0104 ANDHRA PRADESH 06/03/2019
5 MR.PREM SHARMA DELHI INSTITUTE OF TECHNICAL ACADEMY NEW DELHI RUCSVS0105 DELHI 19/03/2019
6 MR. SUBHAM KAUSHIK EDU WORLD CARE AIZAWL RUCSVS0106 MIZORAM 25/03/2019
7 MR. AKHILESH TIWARI DECCAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL SRINAGAR RUCSVS0107 UTTARAKHAND 29/03/2019
8 MR. RAJA BABU EDUCARE COACHING CENTRE AMETHI RUCSVS0101 UTTAR PRADESH 01/04/2019
9 MR. HIMANSHU NAGPAL STEP BY STEP COACHING CENTRE JHANSI RUCSVS0109 UTTAR PRADESH 09/04/2019
10 MR. PRABHA RATH PRGATI INSTITUTE BALANGIR RUCSVS0110 ORISHA 12/04/2019
11 MR. GAURAV CAREER CRAFT ACADEMY KATIHAR RUCSVS0111 BIHAR 15/04/2019
12 MR.PARVEEN KHAN UJJVAL COACHING CLASSES KISHTWAR RUCSVS0112 JAMMU & KASHMIR 18/04/2019
13 MRS. PRABHA DEVI PRBHA DEVI INSTITUTE LOHIT RUCSVS0113 ARUNACHAL PRADESH 19/04/2019
14 MR. HUSAN SINGH H.S STUDY CENTRE JIND RUCSVS0114 HARYANA 21/04/2019
15 MR. BHAROSHI LAL JAI MA LAXMI CLASSES KISHANGANJ RUCSVS0115 BIHAR 21/04/2019
16 MR. SUBHASH CHANDRA SUBHASH EDUCATION PVT.LTD. NEW DELHI RUCSVS0116 DELHI 23/04/2019
17 MR. HARDYAL SINGH HIGH CLASS & EDUCATION SONIPAT RUCSVS0117 HARYANA 25/04/2019
18 MR. DEV PRAKASH NEW TIMES INSTITUTE NEW DELHI RUCSVS0118 DELHI 28/04/2019
19. MS. KUMARI ANITA KHARE ANITA ACADEMY OLD DELHI RUCSVS0119 DELHI 03/05/2019
20 MS.AFSANA SIKSHA NIKETAN SRINAGAR RUCSVS0120 HIMACHAL PRADESH 06/05/2019
21 MR. MADAN MOHAN SHIKSHA MANDIR JAISALMER RUCSVS0121 RAJASTHA 08/05/2019
22 MR. VISHWANATH MISHRA V.M ACADEMY CHITRAKOOT RUCSVS0122 UTTAR PRADESH 12/05/2019
23 S. NAVJOT SINGH NAVJOT CLASSES OF COMPUTER JALANDHAR RUCSVS0123 PUNJAB 15/05/2019
24 MR. RAJU VERMA JAMMU EDU SOLUTION HUB JAMMU RUCSVS0124 JAMMU & KASHMIR 18/05/2019
25 MRS. ANITA SHARMA ARCHI SCHOOL OF EDUCATION KURUKSHETRA RUCSVS0125 HARYANA 25/05/2019
26 MR. JANAK RAJ MAHAJAN J.R COMPUTER SCHOOL LAHUL AND SPITI RUCSVS0126 HIMACHAL PRADESH 28/05/2019
27 SHRI. PRUSHOTTAM SARV PRTHAM EDUCATION JHABUA RUCSVS0127 MADHYA PRADESH 30/05/2019
28 MR. DEVENDRA SINGH LEARINING AND TRAINING CENTER CHITRAKOOT RUCSVS0128 UTTAR PRDESH 03/06/2019
29 MR. ASHOK KUMAR LEARINING AND TEACHING ACADEMY FAIZABAD RUCSVS0129 UTTAR PRDESH 06/06/2019
30 MR.RAMESH LAL BRILLIANT INSTITUTE BHARATPUR RUCSVS0130 RAJASTHA 15/06/2019
31 MR. ASHOK KUMAR LEARINING AND TEACHING ACADEMY FAIZABAD RUCSVS0131 UTTAR PRDESH 18/06/2019
32 MR. ANIL KUMAR GYAN EDU INSTITUTE PATHANKOT RUCSVS0132 PUNJAB 20/06/2019
33 MR. PARAS KUMAR RURAL VIKASH INSTITUTE MIDNAPUR RUCSVS0133 WEST BENGAL 26/06/2019
33 MRS. GARIMA EXCELLENT STUDY CENTRE ROURKELA RUCSVS0133 ODISHA 30/06/2019
34 MR. RICHARD E-SOFT COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTRE KOZHIKODE RUCSVS0134 KERALA 03/07/2019
35 S.INDARPAL SINGH PROFESSIONAL EDUCATION CENTRE HOSHIARPUR RUCSVS0135 PUNJAB 06/07/2019
36 MR. KSHITIJ BHARDWAJ BLUEWAY SKY INFOTECH NEW DELHI RUCSVS0136 DELHI 15/07/2021
37 MRS. KAJAL ROY APTECH COMPUTER EDUCATION FARMAGUDI RUCSVS0137 GOA 20/07/2019
38 MR. MUKESH KAPOOR GYAN GANGA INSTITUTE AJMER RUCSVS0138 RAJASTHAN 22/07/2019
39 MR. MOHAN RAO GYAN EDU INSTITUTE NASHIK RUCSVS0139 MAHARASHTRA 25/07/2019
40 MS RADHIKA SHUKLA NAV JYOTI PRE SCHOOL KOHIMA RUCSVS0140 NAGALAND 28/07/2019
41 MS. PREETI INST OF MANG EDUCATION MUMBAI RUCSVS0141 MAHARASHTRA 02/08/2019
42 MR.DURGA STUDY OF DEVELOPING SOCIETIES BERHAMPUR RUCSVS0142 ODISHA 05/08/2019
43 MR. ANIL KUMAR GYAN EDU INSTITUTE PATHANKOT RUCSVS0132 PUNJAB 08/08/2019
44 MR. ANKUR TATOTITA APEE JAY EDUCATION SOCIETY BHOPAL RUCSVS0144 MADHYA PRADESH 15/08/2019
45 MR. AKASH DIRECTWAY GLOBAL EDUCATION KANCHIPURAM RUCSVS0145 TAMIL NADU 18/08/2019
46 MR. SANJAY CHOHAN FAST EDUCATION CENTRE HOWRAH RUCSVS0146 WEST BENGAL 20/08/2019
47 MR. RAGHAV SMART EDUCATION RISHIKESH RUCSVS0147 UTTARAKHAND 25/08/2019
48 MRS PARUL PANDEY SAI GURU COACHING & EDU RAIPUR RUCSVS0148 CHHATTISGARH 28/08/2019
49 MR ABISHEK RAJPUT DIGITECH EDU SOLUTION YUPIA RUCSVS0149 ARUNACHAL PRADESH 10/09/2019
50 MRS. RITU SUNSHINE EDUCATION CENTRE AGARTALA RUCSVS0150 TRIPURA 15/09/2019
51 MR. NARAYAN YADAV RN EDUCATIONAL ACADEMY KUSHINAGAR RUCSVS0151 UTTAR PRADESH 22/08/2020
52 DR. KESHAV GUPTA IIPT & RNIIT TRAINING CENTRE KUSHINAGAR RUCSVS0152 UTTAR PRADESH 22/08/2020
53 MR. SHAMSHER ALI ADIL'S ACADEMY SONEBHADRA RUCSVS0153 UTTAR PRADESH 27/08/2020
54 MR. MAHENDRA LAL SANT SANT EDUCATION AND COMPUTER CENTER ANUPPUR RUCSVS0154 MADHYA PRADESH 1/09/2020
55 MR. RAHUL VERMA YUVRAJ SKILL DEVELOPMENT SANSTHAN AGRA RUCSVS0155 UTTAR PRADESH 1/09/2020
56 DR. PRITI MIDDHA SHRI BALAJI COMPUTER INSTITUTE BIKANER RUCSVS0156 RAJASTHAN 15/09/2020
57 MR. ARUN KUMAR SAHU AARADHYA FOUNDATION BILASPUR RUCSVS0157 CHHATTISGARH 15/09/2020
58 MS. EKTA AGGARWAL SMPD SHIKHSHAN SANSTHAN SHRI GANGANAGAR RUCSVS0158 RAJASTHAN 20/09/2020
59 MR. A. PALANISAMY RURAL HEALTH EDUCATION & WOMEN DEVELOPMENT CENTER TRICHY RUCSVS0159 TAMIL NADU 20/09/2020
60 MR. DURGA PRASAD MAHAPATRA COUNCIL FOR COMPUTER LITERACY & AWARENESS IN SECONDARY SCHOOL BARGAH RUCSVS0160 ODHISA 25/09/2020
61 MR. KISHOR BALARAM SARDA SARDA SIR CLASSES PARBHANI RUCSVS0161 MAHARASHTRA 26/09/2020
62 MR. KAMAL KISHORE PARASHAR CHHIRR BALAJI EDUCATION CENTER AJMER RUCSVS0162 RAJASTHAN 26/09/2020
63 MR. DEEPAK SIWAL HAPPY EDUCATION AND WELFARE SOCIETY BHIWANI RUCSVS0163 HARYANA 27/09/2020
64 MR. ANUP KUMAR SAHU BAJRANG EDUCATION GROUP JANJGIR RUCSVS0164 CHHATTISGARH 30/09/2020
65 MR. GOSWAMI JIGNESHPARVAT FALAK EDUCATION & CHARITABLE TRUST ARVALLI RUCSVS0165 GUJARAT 01/10/2020
66 MR. MOHAMMAD AYYUB KURESHI UNIVERSAL TRANING ACADEMY UJJAIN RUCSVS0166 MADHYA PRADESH 01/10/2020
67 MR. SURAJ KUMAR SAH SAN STAR GURU KRIPA WELFARE TRUST SARAN RUCSVS0167 BIHAR 03/10/2020
68 MR. RAHUL SINGH CHAUHAN J.M INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY REWA RUCSVS0168 MADHYA PRADESH 03/10/2020
69 DR. ABHIJIT PAYENG D.U.P ACADEMY LAKHIMPUR RUCSVS0169 ASSAM 05/10/2020
70 MR. KAILASH LUWANA S.L.R INSTITUTE SEHORE RUCSVS0170 MADHYA PRADESH 11/10/2020
71 MR. RAHUL SINGH CHAUHAN J.M INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY SIDHI RUCSVS0171 MADHYA PRADESH 12/10/2020
72 MR. ASHOK KUMAR LODHI INDIAN ADARSH SHIKSHA ACADEMY SUTHALIYA RAJGARH RUCSVS0172 MADHYA PRADESH 12/10/2020
73 MR. PRADEEP PATEL GROUP OF FINE EDUCATION JABALPUR RUCSVS0173 MADHYA PRADESH 13/10/2020
74 MR. PANKAJ SAHU M SMART INSTITUTE, MAYUR FOUNDATION TRUST HIMMATNAGAR RUCSVS0174 GUJARAT 14/10/2020
75 MR. ARUN KUMAR JAISWAL RAINBOW INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & MANAGEMENT GHAZIPUR RUCSVS0175 UTTAR PRADESH 14/10/2020
76 MS. POOJA SHARMA SUNRISE INSTITUTE AND TRAINING CENTER SRIGANGA NAGAR RUCSVS0176 RAJASTHAN 15/10/2020
77 MR. BUTHI BEHERA GYANA BHARATI FOUNDATION BALANGIR RUCSVS0177 ODISHA 18/10/2020
78 MR. MAHESH UDAYBHANU SHINDE APEX EDUCATION SOCIETY DHULE RUCSVS0178 MAHARASHTRA 22/10/2020
79 MR. SANDEEP KUMAR YADAV LOKMANYA TILAK JANKALYAN JAIPUR RUCSVS0179 RAJASTHAN 23/10/2020
80 MR. OM PRAKASH BISHNOI SMART MIND POWER COACHING INSTITUTE & BALAJI COMPUTER NAGAUR RUCSVS0180 RAJASTHAN 27/10/2020
81 MS. SWALEHA KHATIK NAVJEEVAN SANSTHA SOLHAPUR RUCSVS0181 MAHARASHTRA 29/10/2020
82 MR. OM PRAKASH MUNDRA MAYOOR PUBLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL AJMER RUCSVS0182 RAJASTHAN 10/11/2020
83 MR. PRASENJIT DAS RS VOCATIONAL TRAINING INSTITUTE HOJAI RUCSVS0183 ASSAM 10/11/2020
84 MR. DHANA RAM CHOUDHARY I MATA COMPUTER CLASSES& EDUCATION CENTER PALI RUCSVS0184 RAJASTHAN 12/11/2020
85 MS. SALMA PARVEEN AL-SHUMS INFOTECH COLLEGE DHAMTARI RUCSVS0185 CHHATTISGARH 14/11/2020
86 MR. B S R MURTHY SREE EDUCATIONAL SOCIETY CHITTOOR RUCSVS0186 ANDHRA PRADESH 18/11/2020
87 MR. CHETAN SANDEEP PEE VEE EDUCATION & PLACEMENT SOCIETY GURDASPUR RUCSVS0187 PUNJAB 19/11/2020
88 MR. ANANT SATYAM NIGAM S.S.R. EDUCATIONAL GROUP ALLAHABAD RUCSVS0188 UTTAR PRADESH 20/11/2020
89 MR. RAM KRISHNA SAHOO VIVEKANANDA INST. FOR SKILLS & VOCATIONAL STUDIES BANKURA RUCSVS0189 WEST BENGAL 21/11/2020
90 MR. JASVEER SINGH KHALSA FOUNDATION SRI GANGA NAGAR RUCSVS0190 RAJASTHAN 23/11/2020
91 MR. RANJEET SINGH SWASTIK INSTITUTE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION MANDI RUCSVS0191 HIMACHAL PRADESH 26/11/2020
92 MR. MANJEET SINGH STEP ZONE ACADEMY ALWAR RUCSVS0192 RAJASTHAN 27/11/2020
93 MR. MUKESH KUMAR LIEUT. NARAIN MEMORIAL PUBLIC SCHOOL HAMIRPUR RUCSVS0193 HIMACHAL PRADESH 28/11/2020
94 MR. MOHD NAVED IRFAN ROYAL ACADEMY(AN INST. OF ENGLISH LANGUAGE & LITERATURE) KANPUR RUCSVS0194 UTTAR PRADESH 29/11/2020
95 MR. HARIHAR KUMAR GUPTA SWAMI VIVEKANAND INSTITUTE MAINPURI RUCSVS0195 UTTAR PRADESH 30/11/2020
96 MR. KAPIL KUMAR NEW NTT COLLEGE BIKANER RUCSVS0196 RAJASTHAN 06/12/2020
97 DR. KHALEELULLAH KHAN ET DISTANCE EDUCATION TUTORIAL BANGALORE RUCSVS0197 KARNATAKA 07/12/2020
98 MS. KRUTI NISHITH DESAI SPRUHA EDUCATIONAL SKILLS ACADEMY NAVSARI RUCSVS0198 GUJARAT 10/12/2020
99 MS. PRATHIMA. B.P. LITTLE SCHOLARS KODAGU RUCSVS0199 KARNATAKA 12/12/2020
100 MS. SWARANJALI GUPTA PRAGATI INSTITUTION GAUTAM BUDH NAGAR RUCSVS0200 UTTAR PRADESH 13/12/2020
101 MR. JAMIL AHMED JISHAN SUPER TECH KONDAGADN RUCSVS0201 CHHATTISGARH 23/12/2020
102 DR. MOHD AAZAM MKD NURSING ACADEMY NUH MEWAT RUCSVS0202 HARYANA 26/12/2020
103 MS. PADMINI JAISWAL KALYAN GROUP OF EDUCATION SURAJPUR RUCSVS0203 CHHATTISGARH 01/01/2021
104 MR. KARAMBIR SINGH SONY SKYWAY CAREER HUB JAMSHEDPUR RUCSVS0204 JHARKHAND 06/01/2021
105 MR. RAFIQUE I. SOUDAGAR KILBIL EDUCATION SOCIETY PUNE RUCSVS0205 MAHARASHTRA 10/01/2021
106 MR. UMESH SINGH GLOBAL E EDUCATION BHIND RUCSVS0206 MADHYA PRADESH 14/01/2021
107 MR. VIVEK CHOUDHARY SANKALP NTT COLLEGE BHARATPUR RUCSVS0207 RAJASTHAN 14/01/2021
108 PROF. SANDEEP KUMAR NAV BHARAT SER. SEC. SCHOOL HANSI/HISAR RUCSVS0208 HARYANA 15/01/2021
109 MS. SAVITRI ANIL SEVATE NATH G FOUNDATION AHMEDNAGAR RUCSVS0209 MAHARASHTRA 17/01/2021
110 DR. SANDEEP SINGH NEGI PRIDE SUNSHINE NEW CONVENT SCHOOL LUDHIANA RUCSVS0210 PUNJAB 18/01/2021
111 MR. MOHD. TALHA T T M I ACADEMY MEWAT RUCSVS0211 HARYANA 21/01/2021
112 MR. OM PARKASH SH. GURU TEG BAHADUR EDU. & WELFARE SOCIETY SANGRUR RUCSVS0212 PUNJAB 24/01/2021
113 MR. SATYAPAL P.N.S INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & MANAGEMENT MUZAFFARPUR RUCSVS0213 BIHAR 25/01/2021
114 MR. ASHISH GUPTA SHRI SAI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KHANDWA RUCSVS0214 MADHYA PRADESH 28/01/2021
115 MS. NEERU BALA V S GROUP OF EDUCATION JALANDHAR RUCSVS0215 PUNJAB 28/01/2021
116 MR. JC. S. VICTOR PAUL PAUL- EDU TECHNOLOGIES AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES CHENNAI RUCSVS0216 TAMIL NADU 29/01/2021
117 MR. JOGINDER DEV ARYA PRERNA ACADEMY C/O ARYA PUBLIC SCHOOL UNA RUCSVS0217 HIMACHAL PRADESH 30/01/2021
118 MR. PRASHANT KUMAR BHARAT COMPUTER SHAKSHARATA MISSION RANIGANJ RUCSVS0218 BIHAR 05/02/2021
119 MR. PIYUSH PRATAP SINGH HELP FOUNDATION UMARIA RUCSVS0219 MADHYA PRADESH 06/02/2021
120 MR. GHANSHYAM SHARMA SAHAYTA ACADEMY FOR SKILLS KANGRA RUCSVS0220 HIMACHAL PRADESH 07/02/2021
121 DR. HEMALATHA B KALASANNAVAR ACHARYA INSTITUTES OF SKILLS AND VOCATIONAL STUDIES BENGALURU RUCSVS0221 KARNATAKA 08/02/2021
122 MR. JITENDRA KUMAR MANORMA GROUP OF EDUCATION BHAGALPUR RUCSVS0222 BIHAR 09/02/2021
123 MR. ABHAY KANNOUJIYA A.J. ENGINEERING DEORIA RUCSVS0223 UTTAR PRADESH 10/02/2021
124 MR. AKHILESH KUMAR SHARMA GENIOUS CLASSES BAYANA BHARATPUR RUCSVS0224 RAJASTHAN 11/02/2021
125 MR. SUKHDEV KUMAR KISHAN LAGHU MADHAYAMIC VIDYALAYA MAHARAJGANJ RUCSVS0225 UTTAR PRADESH 14/02/2021
126 MR. VIKAS KUMAR IMPEL INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY HANUMANGARH RUCSVS0226 RAJASTHAN 16/02/2021
127 MR. DALEEP SINGH AISECT COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTER BANJAR (KULLU) RUCSVS0227 HIMACHAL PRADESH 20/02/2021
128 MR. AMARJEET STUDY MATRIX FATEHABAD RUCSVS0228 HARYANA 22/02/2021
129 MR. BALWINDER SINGH KAMAL EDUCATIONAL AND WELFARE SOCIETY HOSHIARPUR RUCSVS0229 PUNJAB 25/02/2021
130 MR. SUMIT KATOCH SAI INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER EDUCATION KANGRA RUCSVS0230 HIMACHAL PRADESH 26/02/2021
131 MS. ANSHIKA JAIN GANGOTRI POLYTECHNIC FOR WOMEN FARIDABAD RUCSVS0231 HARYANA 27/02/2021
132 MS. HARSHA SHARMA VIVID INSTITUTE OF PROFESSIONAL STUDIES RAIPUR RUCSVS0232 CHATTISGARH 28/02/2021
133 MS. RESHMA TAJ A.R. EDUCTIONAL ACADEMY BANGALORE RUCSVS0233 KARNATAKA 7/03/2021
134 MS. ARADHNA KUMARI MORI DEVI MEMORIAL SOCIETY JAIPUR RUCSVS0234 RAJASTHAN 8/03/2021
135 DR. MONOJIT SINGHA ADINOX INSTITUTE FOR RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT PVT. LTD. KAMRUP METRO RUCSVS0235 ASSAM 11/03/2021
136 MR. HITESH VYAS CARRER STUDIES POINT JAMNAGAR RUCSVS0236 GUJARAT 12/03/2021
137 MS. SULKHSHNA BRAINIACS SCHOOL FARIDABAD RUCSVS0237 HARYANA 13/03/2021
138 MRS. ANSHU CHAKRABORTY L B S T I-GREATER NOIDA GREATER NOIDA RUCSVS0238 UTTAR PRADESH 13/03/2021
139 MR. S.K SHARMA GOD BLESSING INSTITUTE PACHIM VIHAR RUCSVS0239 NEW DELHI 14/03/2021
140 MR. GURURAJ M P USHAKIRANA EDUCATIONAL TRUST (TOTS AND TEENS) BANGALORE RUCSVS0240 KARNATAKA 14/03/2021
141 MR. NILESH S . THAKARE NILRATNA INSTITUTE PUNE RUCSVS0241 MAHARASHTRA 15/03/2021
142 MS. JYOTI GUPTA BRIGHT CAREERS EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE SONIPAT RUCSVS0242 HARYANA 16/03/2021
143 MR. DURGADATT UPADHYAY AIM GENIOUS TECHNICAL INSTITUTE OF EDUCATIONAL TRUST AZAMGARH RUCSVS0243 UTTAR PRADESH 18/03/2021
For New Center Min. 15KM Distance from Existing Center is Mandatory


Apply Center

Click For Courses List

Our Center Benefits

Payment Option