Our Centre List

S. No. Director Name Organization Name Zone/Area Center Code State Valid Upto
1 Mr. RAM PRASAD J.S TRAINING INSTITUTE DHARWAD RUCSVS0101 KARNATAKA 24/02/2019
2 MR. MANOJ SHARMA SAI EDU SOLUTION NEW DELHI RUCSVS0102 DELHI 12/02/2019
3 MRS. SONAM VERMA SRI RAM ADMISSION CENTER RANI BAGH RUCSVS0103 DELHI 02/03/2019
4 MS. AMBIKA SHARMA LITTLE ANGEL INSTITUTE TADEPALLIGUDEM RUCSVS0104 ANDHRA PRADESH 06/03/2019
5 MR.PREM SHARMA DELHI INSTITUTE OF TECHNICAL ACADEMY NEW DELHI RUCSVS0105 DELHI 19/03/2019
6 MR. SUBHAM KAUSHIK EDU WORLD CARE AIZAWL RUCSVS0106 MIZORAM 25/03/2019
7 MR. AKHILESH TIWARI DECCAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL SRINAGAR RUCSVS0107 UTTARAKHAND 29/03/2019
8 MR. RAJA BABU EDUCARE COACHING CENTRE AMETHI RUCSVS0101 UTTAR PRADESH 01/04/2019
9 MR. HIMANSHU NAGPAL STEP BY STEP COACHING CENTRE JHANSI RUCSVS0109 UTTAR PRADESH 09/04/2019
10 MR. PRABHA RATH PRGATI INSTITUTE BALANGIR RUCSVS0110 ORISHA 12/04/2019
11 MR. GAURAV CAREER CRAFT ACADEMY KATIHAR RUCSVS0111 BIHAR 15/04/2019
12 MR.PARVEEN KHAN UJJVAL COACHING CLASSES KISHTWAR RUCSVS0112 JAMMU & KASHMIR 18/04/2019
13 MRS. PRABHA DEVI PRBHA DEVI INSTITUTE LOHIT RUCSVS0113 ARUNACHAL PRADESH 19/04/2019
14 MR. HUSAN SINGH H.S STUDY CENTRE JIND RUCSVS0114 HARYANA 21/04/2019
15 MR. BHAROSHI LAL JAI MA LAXMI CLASSES KISHANGANJ RUCSVS0115 BIHAR 21/04/2019
16 MR. SUBHASH CHANDRA SUBHASH EDUCATION PVT.LTD. NEW DELHI RUCSVS0116 DELHI 23/04/2019
17 MR. HARDYAL SINGH HIGH CLASS & EDUCATION SONIPAT RUCSVS0117 HARYANA 25/04/2019
18 MR. DEV PRAKASH NEW TIMES INSTITUTE NEW DELHI RUCSVS0118 DELHI 28/04/2019
19. MS. KUMARI ANITA KHARE ANITA ACADEMY OLD DELHI RUCSVS0119 DELHI 03/05/2019
20 MS.AFSANA SIKSHA NIKETAN SRINAGAR RUCSVS0120 HIMACHAL PRADESH 06/05/2019
21 MR. MADAN MOHAN SHIKSHA MANDIR JAISALMER RUCSVS0121 RAJASTHA 08/05/2019
22 MR. VISHWANATH MISHRA V.M ACADEMY CHITRAKOOT RUCSVS0122 UTTAR PRADESH 12/05/2019
23 S. NAVJOT SINGH NAVJOT CLASSES OF COMPUTER JALANDHAR RUCSVS0123 PUNJAB 15/05/2019
24 MR. RAJU VERMA JAMMU EDU SOLUTION HUB JAMMU RUCSVS0124 JAMMU & KASHMIR 18/05/2019
25 MRS. ANITA SHARMA ARCHI SCHOOL OF EDUCATION KURUKSHETRA RUCSVS0125 HARYANA 25/05/2019
26 MR. JANAK RAJ MAHAJAN J.R COMPUTER SCHOOL LAHUL AND SPITI RUCSVS0126 HIMACHAL PRADESH 28/05/2019
27 SHRI. PRUSHOTTAM SARV PRTHAM EDUCATION JHABUA RUCSVS0127 MADHYA PRADESH 30/05/2019
28 MR. DEVENDRA SINGH LEARINING AND TRAINING CENTER CHITRAKOOT RUCSVS0128 UTTAR PRDESH 03/06/2019
29 MR. ASHOK KUMAR LEARINING AND TEACHING ACADEMY FAIZABAD RUCSVS0129 UTTAR PRDESH 06/06/2019
30 MR.RAMESH LAL BRILLIANT INSTITUTE BHARATPUR RUCSVS0130 RAJASTHA 15/06/2019
31 MR. ASHOK KUMAR LEARINING AND TEACHING ACADEMY FAIZABAD RUCSVS0131 UTTAR PRDESH 18/06/2019
32 MR. ANIL KUMAR GYAN EDU INSTITUTE PATHANKOT RUCSVS0132 PUNJAB 20/06/2019
33 MR. PARAS KUMAR RURAL VIKASH INSTITUTE MIDNAPUR RUCSVS0133 WEST BENGAL 26/06/2019
33 MRS. GARIMA EXCELLENT STUDY CENTRE ROURKELA RUCSVS0133 ODISHA 30/06/2019
34 MR. RICHARD E-SOFT COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTRE KOZHIKODE RUCSVS0134 KERALA 03/07/2019
35 S.INDARPAL SINGH PROFESSIONAL EDUCATION CENTRE HOSHIARPUR RUCSVS0135 PUNJAB 06/07/2019
36 MR. KSHITIJ BHARDWAJ BLUEWAY SKY INFOTECH NEW DELHI RUCSVS0136 DELHI 15/07/2021
37 MRS. KAJAL ROY APTECH COMPUTER EDUCATION FARMAGUDI RUCSVS0137 GOA 20/07/2019
38 MR. MUKESH KAPOOR GYAN GANGA INSTITUTE AJMER RUCSVS0138 RAJASTHAN 22/07/2019
39 MR. MOHAN RAO GYAN EDU INSTITUTE NASHIK RUCSVS0139 MAHARASHTRA 25/07/2019
40 MS RADHIKA SHUKLA NAV JYOTI PRE SCHOOL KOHIMA RUCSVS0140 NAGALAND 28/07/2019
41 MS. PREETI INST OF MANG EDUCATION MUMBAI RUCSVS0141 MAHARASHTRA 02/08/2019
42 MR.DURGA STUDY OF DEVELOPING SOCIETIES BERHAMPUR RUCSVS0142 ODISHA 05/08/2019
43 MR. ANIL KUMAR GYAN EDU INSTITUTE PATHANKOT RUCSVS0132 PUNJAB 08/08/2019
44 MR. ANKUR TATOTITA APEE JAY EDUCATION SOCIETY BHOPAL RUCSVS0144 MADHYA PRADESH 15/08/2019
45 MR. AKASH DIRECTWAY GLOBAL EDUCATION KANCHIPURAM RUCSVS0145 TAMIL NADU 18/08/2019
46 MR. SANJAY CHOHAN FAST EDUCATION CENTRE HOWRAH RUCSVS0146 WEST BENGAL 20/08/2019
47 MR. RAGHAV SMART EDUCATION RISHIKESH RUCSVS0147 UTTARAKHAND 25/08/2019
48 MRS PARUL PANDEY SAI GURU COACHING & EDU RAIPUR RUCSVS0148 CHHATTISGARH 28/08/2019
49 MR ABISHEK RAJPUT DIGITECH EDU SOLUTION YUPIA RUCSVS0149 ARUNACHAL PRADESH 10/09/2019
50 MRS. RITU SUNSHINE EDUCATION CENTRE AGARTALA RUCSVS0150 TRIPURA 15/09/2019
51 MR. NARAYAN YADAV RN EDUCATIONAL ACADEMY KUSHINAGAR RUCSVS0151 UTTAR PRADESH 22/08/2020
52 DR. KESHAV GUPTA IIPT & RNIIT TRAINING CENTRE KUSHINAGAR RUCSVS0152 UTTAR PRADESH 22/08/2020
53 MR. SHAMSHER ALI ADIL'S ACADEMY SONEBHADRA RUCSVS0153 UTTAR PRADESH 27/08/2020
54 MR. MAHENDRA LAL SANT SANT EDUCATION AND COMPUTER CENTER ANUPPUR RUCSVS0154 MADHYA PRADESH 1/09/2020
55 MR. RAHUL VERMA YUVRAJ SKILL DEVELOPMENT SANSTHAN AGRA RUCSVS0155 UTTAR PRADESH 1/09/2020
56 DR. PRITI MIDDHA SHRI BALAJI COMPUTER INSTITUTE BIKANER RUCSVS0156 RAJASTHAN 15/09/2020
57 MR. ARUN KUMAR SAHU AARADHYA FOUNDATION BILASPUR RUCSVS0157 CHHATTISGARH 15/09/2020
58 MS. EKTA AGGARWAL SMPD SHIKHSHAN SANSTHAN SHRI GANGANAGAR RUCSVS0158 RAJASTHAN 20/09/2020
59 MR. A. PALANISAMY RURAL HEALTH EDUCATION & WOMEN DEVELOPMENT CENTER TRICHY RUCSVS0159 TAMIL NADU 20/09/2020
60 MR. DURGA PRASAD MAHAPATRA COUNCIL FOR COMPUTER LITERACY & AWARENESS IN SECONDARY SCHOOL BARGAH RUCSVS0160 ODHISA 25/09/2020
61 MR. KISHOR BALARAM SARDA SARDA SIR CLASSES PARBHANI RUCSVS0161 MAHARASHTRA 26/09/2020
62 MR. KAMAL KISHORE PARASHAR CHHIRR BALAJI EDUCATION CENTER AJMER RUCSVS0162 RAJASTHAN 26/09/2020
63 MR. DEEPAK SIWAL HAPPY EDUCATION AND WELFARE SOCIETY BHIWANI RUCSVS0163 HARYANA 27/09/2020
64 MR. ANUP KUMAR SAHU BAJRANG EDUCATION GROUP JANJGIR RUCSVS0164 CHHATTISGARH 30/09/2020
65 MR. GOSWAMI JIGNESHPARVAT FALAK EDUCATION & CHARITABLE TRUST ARVALLI RUCSVS0165 GUJARAT 01/10/2020
66 MR. MOHAMMAD AYYUB KURESHI UNIVERSAL TRANING ACADEMY UJJAIN RUCSVS0166 MADHYA PRADESH 01/10/2020
67 MR. SURAJ KUMAR SAH SAN STAR GURU KRIPA WELFARE TRUST SARAN RUCSVS0167 BIHAR 03/10/2020
68 MR. RAHUL SINGH CHAUHAN J.M INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY REWA RUCSVS0168 MADHYA PRADESH 03/10/2020
69 DR. ABHIJIT PAYENG D.U.P ACADEMY LAKHIMPUR RUCSVS0169 ASSAM 05/10/2020
70 MR. KAILASH LUWANA S.L.R INSTITUTE SEHORE RUCSVS0170 MADHYA PRADESH 11/10/2020
71 MR. RAHUL SINGH CHAUHAN J.M INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY SIDHI RUCSVS0171 MADHYA PRADESH 12/10/2020
72 MR. ASHOK KUMAR LODHI INDIAN ADARSH SHIKSHA ACADEMY SUTHALIYA RAJGARH RUCSVS0172 MADHYA PRADESH 12/10/2020
73 MR. PRADEEP PATEL GROUP OF FINE EDUCATION JABALPUR RUCSVS0173 MADHYA PRADESH 13/10/2020
74 MR. PANKAJ SAHU M SMART INSTITUTE, MAYUR FOUNDATION TRUST HIMMATNAGAR RUCSVS0174 GUJARAT 14/10/2020
75 MR. ARUN KUMAR JAISWAL RAINBOW INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & MANAGEMENT GHAZIPUR RUCSVS0175 UTTAR PRADESH 14/10/2020
76 MS. POOJA SHARMA SUNRISE INSTITUTE AND TRAINING CENTER SRIGANGA NAGAR RUCSVS0176 RAJASTHAN 15/10/2020
77 MR. BUTHI BEHERA GYANA BHARATI FOUNDATION BALANGIR RUCSVS0177 ODISHA 18/10/2020
78 MR. MAHESH UDAYBHANU SHINDE APEX EDUCATION SOCIETY DHULE RUCSVS0178 MAHARASHTRA 22/10/2020
79 MR. SANDEEP KUMAR YADAV LOKMANYA TILAK JANKALYAN JAIPUR RUCSVS0179 RAJASTHAN 23/10/2020
80 MR. OM PRAKASH BISHNOI SMART MIND POWER COACHING INSTITUTE & BALAJI COMPUTER NAGAUR RUCSVS0180 RAJASTHAN 27/10/2020
81 MS. SWALEHA KHATIK NAVJEEVAN SANSTHA SOLHAPUR RUCSVS0181 MAHARASHTRA 29/10/2020
82 MR. OM PRAKASH MUNDRA MAYOOR PUBLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL AJMER RUCSVS0182 RAJASTHAN 10/11/2020
83 MR. PRASENJIT DAS RS VOCATIONAL TRAINING INSTITUTE HOJAI RUCSVS0183 ASSAM 10/11/2020
84 MR. DHANA RAM CHOUDHARY I MATA COMPUTER CLASSES& EDUCATION CENTER PALI RUCSVS0184 RAJASTHAN 12/11/2020
85 MS. SALMA PARVEEN AL-SHUMS INFOTECH COLLEGE DHAMTARI RUCSVS0185 CHHATTISGARH 14/11/2020
86 MR. B S R MURTHY SREE EDUCATIONAL SOCIETY CHITTOOR RUCSVS0186 ANDHRA PRADESH 18/11/2020
87 MR. CHETAN SANDEEP PEE VEE EDUCATION & PLACEMENT SOCIETY GURDASPUR RUCSVS0187 PUNJAB 19/11/2020
88 MR. ANANT SATYAM NIGAM S.S.R. EDUCATIONAL GROUP ALLAHABAD RUCSVS0188 UTTAR PRADESH 20/11/2020
89 MR. RAM KRISHNA SAHOO VIVEKANANDA INST. FOR SKILLS & VOCATIONAL STUDIES BANKURA RUCSVS0189 WEST BENGAL 21/11/2020
90 MR. JASVEER SINGH KHALSA FOUNDATION SRI GANGA NAGAR RUCSVS0190 RAJASTHAN 23/11/2020
91 MR. RANJEET SINGH SWASTIK INSTITUTE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION MANDI RUCSVS0191 HIMACHAL PRADESH 26/11/2020
92 MR. MANJEET SINGH STEP ZONE ACADEMY ALWAR RUCSVS0192 RAJASTHAN 27/11/2020
93 MR. MUKESH KUMAR LIEUT. NARAIN MEMORIAL PUBLIC SCHOOL HAMIRPUR RUCSVS0193 HIMACHAL PRADESH 28/11/2020
94 MR. MOHD NAVED IRFAN ROYAL ACADEMY(AN INST. OF ENGLISH LANGUAGE & LITERATURE) KANPUR RUCSVS0194 UTTAR PRADESH 29/11/2020
95 MR. HARIHAR KUMAR GUPTA SWAMI VIVEKANAND INSTITUTE MAINPURI RUCSVS0195 UTTAR PRADESH 30/11/2020
96 MR. KAPIL KUMAR NEW NTT COLLEGE BIKANER RUCSVS0196 RAJASTHAN 06/12/2020
97 DR. KHALEELULLAH KHAN ET DISTANCE EDUCATION TUTORIAL BANGALORE RUCSVS0197 KARNATAKA 07/12/2020
98 MS. KRUTI NISHITH DESAI SPRUHA EDUCATIONAL SKILLS ACADEMY NAVSARI RUCSVS0198 GUJARAT 10/12/2020
99 MS. PRATHIMA. B.P. LITTLE SCHOLARS KODAGU RUCSVS0199 KARNATAKA 12/12/2020
100 MS. SWARANJALI GUPTA PRAGATI INSTITUTION GAUTAM BUDH NAGAR RUCSVS0200 UTTAR PRADESH 13/12/2020
101 MR. JAMIL AHMED JISHAN SUPER TECH KONDAGADN RUCSVS0201 CHHATTISGARH 23/12/2020
102 DR. MOHD AAZAM MKD NURSING ACADEMY NUH MEWAT RUCSVS0202 HARYANA 26/12/2020
103 MS. PADMINI JAISWAL KALYAN GROUP OF EDUCATION SURAJPUR RUCSVS0203 CHHATTISGARH 01/01/2021
104 MR. KARAMBIR SINGH SONY SKYWAY CAREER HUB JAMSHEDPUR RUCSVS0204 JHARKHAND 06/01/2021
105 MR. RAFIQUE I. SOUDAGAR KILBIL EDUCATION SOCIETY PUNE RUCSVS0205 MAHARASHTRA 10/01/2021
106 MR. UMESH SINGH GLOBAL E EDUCATION BHIND RUCSVS0206 MADHYA PRADESH 14/01/2021
107 MR. VIVEK CHOUDHARY SANKALP NTT COLLEGE BHARATPUR RUCSVS0207 RAJASTHAN 14/01/2021
108 PROF. SANDEEP KUMAR NAV BHARAT SER. SEC. SCHOOL HANSI/HISAR RUCSVS0208 HARYANA 15/01/2021
109 MS. SAVITRI ANIL SEVATE NATH G FOUNDATION AHMEDNAGAR RUCSVS0209 MAHARASHTRA 17/01/2021
110 DR. SANDEEP SINGH NEGI PRIDE SUNSHINE NEW CONVENT SCHOOL LUDHIANA RUCSVS0210 PUNJAB 18/01/2021
111 MR. MOHD. TALHA T T M I ACADEMY MEWAT RUCSVS0211 HARYANA 21/01/2021
112 MR. OM PARKASH SH. GURU TEG BAHADUR EDU. & WELFARE SOCIETY SANGRUR RUCSVS0212 PUNJAB 24/01/2021
113 MR. SATYAPAL P.N.S INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & MANAGEMENT MUZAFFARPUR RUCSVS0213 BIHAR 25/01/2021
114 MR. ASHISH GUPTA SHRI SAI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KHANDWA RUCSVS0214 MADHYA PRADESH 28/01/2021
115 MS. NEERU BALA V S GROUP OF EDUCATION JALANDHAR RUCSVS0215 PUNJAB 28/01/2021
116 MR. JC. S. VICTOR PAUL PAUL- EDU TECHNOLOGIES AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES CHENNAI RUCSVS0216 TAMIL NADU 29/01/2021
117 MR. JOGINDER DEV ARYA PRERNA ACADEMY C/O ARYA PUBLIC SCHOOL UNA RUCSVS0217 HIMACHAL PRADESH 30/01/2021
118 MR. PRASHANT KUMAR BHARAT COMPUTER SHAKSHARATA MISSION RANIGANJ RUCSVS0218 BIHAR 05/02/2021
119 MR. PIYUSH PRATAP SINGH HELP FOUNDATION UMARIA RUCSVS0219 MADHYA PRADESH 06/02/2021
120 MR. GHANSHYAM SHARMA SAHAYTA ACADEMY FOR SKILLS KANGRA RUCSVS0220 HIMACHAL PRADESH 07/02/2021
121 DR. HEMALATHA B KALASANNAVAR ACHARYA INSTITUTES OF SKILLS AND VOCATIONAL STUDIES BENGALURU RUCSVS0221 KARNATAKA 08/02/2021
122 MR. JITENDRA KUMAR MANORMA GROUP OF EDUCATION BHAGALPUR RUCSVS0222 BIHAR 09/02/2021
123 MR. ABHAY KANNOUJIYA A.J. ENGINEERING DEORIA RUCSVS0223 UTTAR PRADESH 10/02/2021
124 MR. AKHILESH KUMAR SHARMA GENIOUS CLASSES BAYANA BHARATPUR RUCSVS0224 RAJASTHAN 11/02/2021
125 MR. SUKHDEV KUMAR KISHAN LAGHU MADHAYAMIC VIDYALAYA MAHARAJGANJ RUCSVS0225 UTTAR PRADESH 14/02/2021
126 MR. VIKAS KUMAR IMPEL INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY HANUMANGARH RUCSVS0226 RAJASTHAN 16/02/2021
127 MR. DALEEP SINGH AISECT COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTER BANJAR (KULLU) RUCSVS0227 HIMACHAL PRADESH 20/02/2021
128 MR. AMARJEET SHRI KRISHNA SKILL DEVELOPMENT CENTER FATEHABAD RUCSVS0228 HARYANA 22/02/2021
129 MR. BALWINDER SINGH KAMAL EDUCATIONAL AND WELFARE SOCIETY HOSHIARPUR RUCSVS0229 PUNJAB 25/02/2021
130 MR. SUMIT KATOCH SAI INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER EDUCATION KANGRA RUCSVS0230 HIMACHAL PRADESH 26/02/2021
131 MS. ANSHIKA JAIN GANGOTRI POLYTECHNIC FOR WOMEN FARIDABAD RUCSVS0231 HARYANA 27/02/2021
132 MS. HARSHA SHARMA VIVID INSTITUTE OF PROFESSIONAL STUDIES RAIPUR RUCSVS0232 CHATTISGARH 28/02/2021
133 MS. RESHMA TAJ A.R. EDUCTIONAL ACADEMY BANGALORE RUCSVS0233 KARNATAKA 7/03/2021
134 MS. ARADHNA KUMARI MORI DEVI MEMORIAL SOCIETY JAIPUR RUCSVS0234 RAJASTHAN 8/03/2021
135 DR. MONOJIT SINGHA ADINOX INSTITUTE FOR RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT PVT. LTD. KAMRUP METRO RUCSVS0235 ASSAM 11/03/2021
136 MR. HITESH VYAS CAREER STUDIES POINT JAMNAGAR RUCSVS0236 GUJARAT 12/03/2021
137 MS. SULKHSHNA BRAINIACS SCHOOL FARIDABAD RUCSVS0237 HARYANA 13/03/2021
138 MRS. ANSHU CHAKRABORTY AADHARSHILA FOUNDATION EK PAHEL AGARTALA RUCSVS0238 TRIPURA 13/03/2021
139 MR. S.K SHARMA GOD BLESSING INSTITUTE PACHIM VIHAR RUCSVS0239 NEW DELHI 14/03/2021
140 MR. GURURAJ M P USHAKIRANA EDUCATIONAL TRUST (TOTS AND TEENS) BANGALORE RUCSVS0240 KARNATAKA 14/03/2021
141 MR. NILESH S . THAKARE NILRATNA INSTITUTE PUNE RUCSVS0241 MAHARASHTRA 15/03/2021
142 MS. JYOTI GUPTA BRIGHT CAREERS EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE SONIPAT RUCSVS0242 HARYANA 16/03/2021
143 MR. DURGADATT UPADHYAY AIM GENIOUS TECHNICAL INSTITUTE OF EDUCATIONAL TRUST AZAMGARH RUCSVS0243 UTTAR PRADESH 18/03/2021
144 MR. PATEL VINOD KUMAR. M LCVIT EDUCATION PVT. LTD AHMEDABAD RUCSVS0244 GUJARAT 27/03/2021
145 MR. RAMESH GOVIND GAWADE MAHALAXMI COMPUTERS PUNE RUCSVS0245 MAHARASHTRA 28/03/2021
146 MRS. JAYA SANTHOSHINI BAI.P JAYANI EDUCATIONAL TRUST BANGALORE RUCSVS0246 KARNATAKA 30/03/2021
147 MRS. RANJINI SRIDHAR SIDDHI ACADEMIC SUPPORT CENTRE BANGALORE RUCSVS0247 KARNATAKA 03/04/2021
148 MR. SUMIT KUMAR JAIN YOUTH FUTURE WELFARE SOCIETY SAMITI SAGAR RUCSVS0248 MADHYA PRADESH 05/04/2021
149 MS. SEENIA SHARMA INTERNATIONAL INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL COSMETOLOGY AND BEAUTY ART LUDHIANA RUCSVS0249 PUNJAB 12/04/2021
150 MRS. MADHU TIRKEY BRIGHT FUTURE INSTITUTE RANCHI RUCSVS0250 JHARKHAND 13/04/2021
151 MRS. NILIMA KUMARI ISSM PATNA RUCSVS0251 BIHAR 18/04/2021
152 MR. PRAKASH CHANDRA SHARMA RAM NIWAS VIDYA MANDIR SHIKSHAN SANSTHAN AJMER RUCSVS0252 RAJASTHAN 19/04/2021
153 MR. SHISH PAL BAL BHARTI SHIKSHA NIKETAN HANUMANGARH RUCSVS0253 RAJASTHAN 20/04/2021
154 MR. VIJAY SINGH SENT JOHNS ENGLISH ACADEMY SOCIETY BHARATPUR RUCSVS0254 RAJASTHAN 25/04/2021
155 MR. NAVEEN KUMAR.P RAJU'S ACADEMY BENGALURU RUCSVS0255 KARNATAKA 26/04/2021
156 MR. AMIT KUMAR TIWARI GURUKUL EDUCATION KHEDA RUCSVS0256 GUJARAT 29/04/2021
157 MRS. NEELAM S.D KIDS VILLA HARIDWAR RUCSVS0257 UTTARAKHAND 02/05/2021
158 MRS. KAVITA MAKHIJA GROWING ON STEPS SCHOOL KOTA RUCSVS0258 RAJASTHAN 03/05/2021
159 MR. KAMAL KISHOR JODHPUR NTT COLLEGE JODHPUR RUCSVS0259 RAJASTHAN 07/05/2021
160 MRS. RUBINA BANO ASHIRA ACADEMY GWALIOR RUCSVS0260 MADHYA PRADESH 08/05/2021
161 MR. MUKESH CHAND GURU NANAK DEV INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION UNA RUCSVS0261 HIMACHAL PRADESH 09/05/2021
162 SMT. RAKHI SAHU SHRI MAHAKAL COMPUTER INSTITUTE ASHOKNAGAR RUCSVS0262 MADHYA PRADESH 11/05/2021
163 MR. MRIGENDRA PANDEY SHIV KUMARI DUBEY SEWA PRATISTHAN PRATAPGARH RUCSVS0263 UTTAR PRADESH 13/05/2021
164 MR. CHANDRESH MISHRA SHRI GYANCHETNA EDUCATION SOCIETY KARVE NAGAR RUCSVS0264 MAHARASHTRA 15/05/2021
165 MR. BIJENDRA SINGH SHRI RAM INSTITUTE OF PROFESSIONAL STUDY BHARATPUR RUCSVS0265 RAJASTHAN 23/05/2021
166 MR. HARINDER SINGH LIFE GUARD SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL SANGRUR RUCSVS0266 PUNJAB 24/05/2021
167 MR. V. SAM STEPHEN E CAREERPLUZ INFO INDIA PVT. LTD MADHURAI RUCSVS0267 TAMIL NADU 25/05/2021
168 MR. SAMIRAN SAIKIA INDIAN TECHNICAL INSTITUTE GOLAGHAT RUCSVS0268 ASSAM 27/05/2021
169 MR. MANPREET SHARMA PUNJAB TECHNICAL INSTITUTE JALANDHAR RUCSVS0269 PUNJAB 28/05/2021
170 MR. YATEENDRA KUMAR AARADHYA GST SUVIDHA KENDRA BASTI RUCSVS0270 UTTAR PRADESH 04/06/2021
171 MR. KALPESH AGRAWAL VOCATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TRAINING BHOPAL RUCSVS0271 MADHYA PRADESH 06/06/2021
172 MR. AMRINDER SINGH NARESH KNOWLEDGE ACADEMY LUDHIANA RUCSVS0272 PUNJAB 07/06/2021
173 MR. VIJAY RANE SAI SHRADDHA FOUNDATION RAIGAD RUCSVS0273 MAHARASHTRA 08/06/2021
174 MRS. YASHODA MUTREJA MIA GROUP OF EDUCATION SBS NAGAR (BANGA) RUCSVS0274 PUNJAB 11/06/2021
175 MS. BHAGYA JYOTHI.N R.N. EDUCATIONAL SOCIETY BANGALORE RUCSVS0275 KARNATAKA 17/06/2021
176 MS. ARCHANA SINGH INVENTO INSTITUTE OF FASHION & MANAGEMENT LAXMI NAGAR RUCSVS0276 NEW DELHI 25/06/2021
177 MS.VEENA JOSHI RISING SKILLS INDORE RUCSVS0277 MADHYA PRADESH 27/06/2021
178 MS. EVELYN SUSANNA LAWRENCE MONTESSORI MYSORE RUCSVS0278 KARNATAKA 29/06/2021
179 MS. KANCHAN ARORA MERIT INTERNATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TEACHING PASCHIM VIHAR RUCSVS0279 DELHI 20/07/2021
180 MR. DEEPAK JAIN S.R. INTERNET UJJAIN RUCSVS0280 MADHYA PRADESH 25/07/2021
181 MRS. MEERA SURESH INSPIRE ACADEMY RAMANAGARA RUCSVS0281 KARNATAKA 26/07/2021
182 MR. RAVI DEEP GARG KRAYONS GURGAON RUCSVS0282 HARYANA 27/07/2021
183 MR. AJEET SINGH RANA SHRI KRISHNA N.T.T COLLEGE BHARATPUR RUCSVS0283 RAJASTHAN 29/07/2021
184 MR. PANKAJ KUMAR TIWARI SAI COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTRE MANDSAUR RUCSVS0284 MADHYA PRADESH 01/08/2021
185 DR. POOJA GEHLOT GURUKUL VOCATIONAL STUDIES & TRAINING INSTITUTE JODHPUR RUCSVS0285 RAJASTHAN 03/08/2021
186 MR.PRAVEEN KUMAR SAINI SAINI EMITRA EDUCATION CENTRE KARAULI RUCSVS0286 RAJASTHAN 07/08/2021
187 MR. FAIZEE AFZAL AHMED PARAMOUNT BAHU-UDDESH EDUCATIONAL AND SOCIAL WELFARE SOCIETY NASHIK RUCSVS0287 MAHARASHTRA 19/08/2021
188 MR. NITISH KUMAR MAHARANA TEACHER TRAINING INSTITUTE CHATRA RUCSVS0288 JHARKHAND 21/08/2021
189 MR. IMRAN SHAREEF IZAAN ENTERPRISES BANGALORE RUCSVS0289 KARNATAKA 30/08/2021
190 DR. PRIYANKA DUBEY PDNS INSTITUTE OF HIGHER EDUCATION KANNAUJ RUCSVS0290 UTTAR PRADESH 30/08/2021
191 MR. VIJAY SHANKER DUBEY SALTLAKE ST. XAVIER'S POINT INSTITUTION KOLKATA RUCSVS0291 WEST BENGAL 31/08/2021
192 MR. SHIV KUMAR ASIAN COMPUTER PRASHIKSHAN SANSTHAN GORAKHPUR RUCSVS0292 UTTAR PRADESH 05/09/2021
193 MRS. GYAN SHWETA EDUCATIONAL & SKILL DEVELOPMENT INSTITUTE PATNA RUCSVS0293 BIHAR 06/09/2021
194 MR. PRAMOD KUMAR VIDAAY PUBLIC SCHOOL AJMER RUCSVS0294 RAJASTHAN 07/09/2021
195 MR. NAWAB SINGH YOGYATA COMPUTER CENTER ALIGARH RUCSVS0295 UTTAR PRADESH 17/09/2021
196 MR. K. SUNEEL KUMAR MIND POWER EDUCATION MALKAJGIRI RUCSVS0297 TELANGANA 19/09/2021
197 MR. DALVIR SINGH STAR LEARNING INSTITUTE JALANDHAR RUCSVS0298 PUNJAB 25/09/2021
198 MR. SUMIT KUMAR WET INSTITUTE UTTAM NAGAR RUCSVS0299 NEW DELHI 26/09/2021
199 MR. HIMANSHU NIGAM SGM INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY SEHORE RUCSVS0300 MADHYA PRADESH 04/10/2021
200 MRS. SARITA KAUSHAL VED VIDYA INSTITUTE PANCHKULA RUCSVS0301 HARYANA 07/10/2021
201 MS. SUDAMA SINHA GPS INSTITUTE OF SKILL DEVELOPMENT & IT SAMASTIPUR RUCSVS0302 BIHAR 11/10/2021
202 MRS. RASHMI. R BIZZY BEES PRE SCHOOL BANGALORE RUCSVS0303 KARNATAKA 14/10/2021
203 MR. NEERAJ VERMA SGR GROUP OF EDUCATION MAHENDERGRAH RUCSVS0304 HARYANA 28/10/2021
204 MRS. MADHU SHARMA SARVODAYA PUBLIC HIGH SCHOOL HAMIRPUR RUCSVS0305 HIMACHAL PRADESH 04/11/2021
205 MR. AJAY KUMAR LOK MITRA KENDRA KANGRA RUCSVS0306 HIMACHAL PRADESH 05/11/2021
206 MR. MAHINDER KUMAR JR MEMORIAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION REWARI RUCSVS0307 HARYANA 06/11/2021
207 MR. SANJAY DATT SINGH EDUSPHERE ACADEMY SIDHMUKH RUCSVS0308 RAJASTHAN 07/11/2021
208 MRS. TARA DEVI GURUKUL EDUCATION SOLAN RUCSVS0309 HIMACHAL PRADESH 16/11/2021
209 MR. AMEER B. BAGAWAN ROYAL PUBLIC SCHOOL BELGAUM RUCSVS0310 KARNATAKA 18/11/2021
210 MR. MANOJ KUMAR BOUDH BUDDHA GRAMIN VIKAS SHIKSHA AVM KALYAN SAMITI MAHENDERGARH RUCSVS0311 HARYANA 21/11/2021
211 MR. KIRAN RAJASHEKARAIAH KIDDO'S NEST INSTITUTE OF TEACHERS TRAINING TUMKUR RUCSVS0312 KARNATAKA 25/11/2021
212 MS. SUSHEELA DEVI JIVA INSTITUTE OF VOCATIONAL STUDIES FARIDABAD RUCSVS0313 HARYANA 27/11/2021
213 MR. SURESH KUMAR SARAWATA RAINBOW PUBLIC SCHOOL PALI RUCSVS0314 RAJASTHAN 04/12/2021
214 MRS. VIJETA DUBEY M. V INSTITUTE OF VOCATIONAL STUDIES INDORE RUCSVS0315 MADHYA PRADESH 07/12/2021
215 MR. PRAMOD SINGH IT COMPUTER EDU. CENTRE DHANBAD RUCSVS0316 JHARKHAND 10/12/2021
216 MR. UMESH ENAKHIYA JEEVAN SARTHAK EDUCATION INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY JODHPUR RUCSVS0317 RAJASTHAN 12/12/2021
217 MR. AMIT SAINI TALENT CLASSES HANUMANGARH RUCSVS0318 RAJASTHAN 21/12/2021
218 MR. VINOTH KUMAR.S ACCESS EDUCATIONAL SOCIETY TRIVANDRUM RUCSVS0319 KERALA 24/12/2021
219 MR. SATYAVIR SINGH DAYANAND COLLEGE OF EDUCATION MAHENDERGARH RUCSVS0320 HARYANA 26/12/2021
220 PROF. ANJANI KUMAR SINGH PNS INSTITUTE OF SKILLS & INDUSTRIAL TRAINING BALLIA RUCSVS0321 UTTAR PRADESH 26/12/2021
221 MRS. MANISHABEN J. PARIKH VRUNDA CHARITABLE AND EDUCATION TRUST VADODARA RUCSVS0322 GUJARAT 02/01/2022
222 MR. MADHUKAR SHANKAR WAYADANDE SANT DNYNANESHWAR EDUCATION TRUST KOLHAPUR RUCSVS0323 MAHARASHTRA 10/01/2022
223 MR. KRISHNA KUMAR DAS LAKSHAY EDUCATION ACADEMY KATIHAR RUCSVS0324 BIHAR 14/01/2022
224 MRS. PUSHPA KUMARI PUSHPA EDUCATION KHAGARIA RUCSVS0325 BIHAR 17/01/2022
225 MR. GOURI SHANKAR RAMAWAT SHREE BALAJI COMPUTER CENTER BIKANER RUCSVS0326 RAJASTHAN 17/01/2022
226 MRS. SARVATH ADIL KHAN LEARNING POINT BANGALORE RUCSVS0327 KARNATAKA 30/01/2022
227 MR. NAVNIT KUMAR SINHA P.M NTT COLLEGE DHANBAD RUCSVS0328 JHARKHAND 03/02/2022
228 MR. SHIVASHANKARA K.M EDU TREE SOLUTIONS RAMANAGARA RUCSVS0329 KARNATAKA 05/02/2022
229 MR. GANASHANKAR. H.U. BRUSHKINGS EDUCATIONAL TRUST CHITRADURGA RUCSVS0330 KARNATAKA 07/02/2022
230 MR. LAL SINGH SUNRISE INSTITUTE OF HEALTH SCIENCE AMRITSAR RUCSVS0331 PUNJAB 12/02/2022
231 MS. NEETU BIDHURI FLUENTIA ACADEMY OF FOREIGN LANGUAGE PVT. LTD. SOUTH DELHI RUCSVS0332 NEW DELHI 14/02/2022
232 MR. MANOHAR.S HONNAMMA SIDDRAMAIAH CHARITABLE TRUST TUMKUR RUCSVS0333 KARNATAKA 14/02/2022
233 MR. MANOHAR.S HONNAMMA SIDDRAMAIAH CHARITABLE TRUST TUMKUR-GUBBI RUCSVS0334 KARNATAKA 20/02/2022
234 MR. KUMAR SHAURAV DSV INSTITUTES PVT. LTD. GAYA RUCSVS0335 BIHAR 12/03/2022
235 MR. RAJENDER THAKUR WDPI COMPUTER EDUCATION SOLUTIONS PVT. LTD. (RAMPUR)SHIMLA RUCSVS0336 HIMACHAL PRADESH 17/03/2022
236 MR. KHEM RAJ WDPI SKILL DEVELOPMENT CENTRE (KUMARSAIN)SHIMLA RUCSVS0337 HIMACHAL PRADESH 18/03/2022
237 MR. JITENDRA KUMAR BLOSSOM KIDS-A PLAY SCHOOL SAHARANPUR RUCSVS0338 UTTAR PRADESH 19/03/2022
जो सेंटर्स लिस्ट में दिए गए है वही ग्रामीण शहरी कौशल परिषद और व्यावसायिक अध्ययन परिषद से मान्यता प्राप्त है, इनके अलावा हमारे कोई और सेंटर्स नहीं है। यदि कोई बिना एफिलिएशन के हमारे नाम से सेण्टर चला रहा है तो उसका हमसे कोई सम्बन्ध नहीं है और ना उसके प्रति हमारी कोई जवाबदेही है।  ऐसे सेंटर्स की शिकायत हमे फ़ोन या ईमेल के जरिये भेज सकते है। 
For New Center Min. 15 KM Distance from Existing Center is Mandatory


Apply Center

Click For Courses List

Our Center Benefits

Payment Option